Online Exam Result

Result of All Online Quiz Test Held on 15/07/2020 (Points of Online Test Only). All of these marks and marks of written tests will be added with the final result. (যে সকল শিক্ষার্থী এক বারের বেশি পরীক্ষা দিয়েছে তাদের সর্বনিম্ন পয়েন্ট বিবেচনা করা হয়েছে।)

Subject: Network and Data Center Operation

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
Umme Kulsum10028415
Hasib Rayhan Samrat95908015
MD. Arifur Rahman9590856
MD.Tajul Islam95908811
Siam Munshei95909814
Shekhar roy9591018
Tariqul islam95910212
Lima Akter95910811
Nighat parvin riya95911116
Cornalius Turzo95911513
shuvo roy95911810
Md. Ali Hossen95912217
mir sajib hasan95912515
Farzana Roshid Neshe95913314
Sumaya Alam Raka9591349
Nayeem Khalifa9591418
MD Simul Hosen95914314
MD RAYHAN HOSSAIN95914412
Forhad Sharif95914515
Arifuzzaman Abir95914613
Md. Aman Ullah Kazi95915016
Rasel ali95915313
Afroja Akter Trina95915514
Nisat Payel Mim9591627
MD ZANNATUL NAEEM95916613
Romeo baroi95916713
B M Torikul Alam95917114
Ashikur Rahman95918112
Md Sohel Hossain9591849
syed sabit hasan shezan95918714
Nayon Roy95919012
Muhasin Sheikh95919811
Rana kazi9592007
Monira Khatun95920215
Kanij fatama95920413
Lolita Mojumder9818465

Subject: Yarn Manufacturing

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
MD Hasibul shikder195190-B16
MD. Karim Hossen Razu195167-B13
Nafiz Sadik195143(A)11
Parvez Jakaria195113 A11
md Risad Mia91519612
Farhan Shahria19520211
Sujoy datta19520111
Mila Akther Mou1952006
Farjana akter19519717
Md. Kaysar19519513
MD Nasir Uddin Nayon19519417
Ar Rafi Rahman19519312
Fatema Jannat19519219
Fatema Akter Sweety19518913
Akash sheikh19518713
md samiul basir19518515
Rasel kobir19518114
Md.NAYEM Hossain1951809
Md:sumon19517915
Sheikh moinul islam19517711
Md habib mondol19517216
Md.Riajus Shalehin Rafi19516415
TonmoyMridha19516312
Shaharia hossain sajid19516115
Md.Rezawnul haque19515814
Rukaya yeasmin19515715
TANZILA ISLAM19515517
MD.Rabby Sheikh19515417
Md:Bashar Hossain19514811
Meherunnesa Badhon19514514
Md.zillur Rahman19514419
MD.Tarikul islam19514214
Md Tamim Hossain Hawlader19514113
Abu Rayhan19514014
Md DELWAR Hossain19513912
Md Sumon19513715
Anamul Hak1951349
Bipro mondal195133 (Roll Error)9
Sumon molla195133 (Roll Error)11
Nazib mamud shovon.19513015
MD RubelHossen19512914
Murshid molla19512712
Shofiqul islam19511412
Muzahidul islam19510911
Tawhidul islam19510514
Mahadi Hasan1951019
Tamanna Abedin19509711
Hridoy Biswas19509513
Pikul Duttta1950928
Md.mohymenul titass19508411
Tangil Rahman jitu1853315

Subject: General Textile Processing

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
Atten Rahaman rudro21500715
MD zihad kazi21403318
Sadi Hawlader21403014
Sahan Sarkar21401612
Yasin21401416
Sajidul Islam21400316
Shakib Ahmed2139868
Md Alistiak21398313
Monirul islam21398216
Arifur rahman fahim21397415
Tahsina Amirun Adity21396814
MD.Emran Hosen21396311
Kabbya biswas2139578
Nabil Farhan Redwan2139559
naim sheikh21394910
Tarak Ahmed Efti21394715
Md Akash sardar21394611
Nabil Farhan Redwan1 (Roll Error)12

Subject: Hospitality Sales and Marketing

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
Ahammud Hussain9818529
Mushfiqul hassan taz98185112
Rakibul hasan98185013

Subject: Food and Beverage Service

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
Md.Rakib43929416
Rabbi Hossen43930410
Arifuzzaman43929813
Arifuzzaman23929811
Mohua khatun43929313
Sharmin Sultana43930212
Puja sikder19130811

Subject: TD-1 (Power)

NameBoard RollPoints out of 20
arif9594349
Jubayer95943012
Md sunny molla9594258
Faruq Hossain9594358

Subject: Garment Manufacturing

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
Farihat tabah19505514
Md Fardin Hasan19508015
Nusrat jahan nasmi19504913
Jotey khatun19504611
Minhazul karim19506615
Md sumon mia19506715
Mehedi hasan19507313
Miskat jahan tuli19506515
Jannat19505813
Emran sordar19504414
Soma khatun19505316
Sumi akther19506212
Mijanur Rahaman Rifat19508114
Êklãs khan19504816
Salam khan19504715
Hasnatun nesa juie19507013
Mahfuja khanam1950419
Efty islam marufa19507515
Mahmud Howladar19505115
Pabitra dhali19503913
Md Shamim Hossain19505714
MD muzahidul Islam1950729
Rasel Sheaikh19508211

Subject: Business Communication

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
Syed fiazul karim95924711
Emamul Biswos9592657
Md meraz sheikh95922711
Md.Al-Amin95922213
Hasibur Rahman95922111
Arafat Jahan Akash9592496
Saiful islam9592947
Nayon Talukder95924810
Al imran9592869
Sheikh sabbir95921611
Nadem mahamud9592888
Abdullah Al Mamun Sadi95930716
uzzal kanti shome95925213
Md:helal hossen porosh9592335
Biplob gazi9593039
mirajul mubin9592329
Chandon Biswas33722812
Taposh kumar Rajok95921017
MD : Sakib Hasan95926812
Sazzad abedin9592517
Sheikh imran3886078
Asadujjaman Masud95926215
Joy Mukhati9593128
Torikul islam sharif3372338
Manobendro Bairagi33722212
Sojib mollah9593187
Raz Mahmud33719612
Mahfuzur Rahman sk9592647
Rakibil Islam Reshad9592717
Chhabbir molla95921711
MD sobuj Mollah9593177
Lamim paik95923911
Md.Parvez hossain95925814
Joy Halder95923811
Locknath sarkar Deep95930912

Subject: Sewing Practice

NameBoard RollTotal Correct
popy Akter21406013
Mahajjabeen khan tamanna2140557
Tonni2140448
Nazmul hasan21404910
Soyed Hadayet ali2140669

Subject: CAD and CNC

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
Apu Das95946415
Md shaon hossain shawn95946515

Subject: Electrical Appliance

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
Protik dakua43899612
Tarok mondal43908015
Momenur rahman43899810
Md:Rasel Ali43905513
Md Amir Hossain43894614
Tuhin Shikder438991-A14
Yeamin43895916
Md Eyaj Hosen Tazim43904612
Md Hridoy43899516
Minhazur Rahman43907816
Md sanaullah43902816
Masum Billah49484313
Nasim ahmed43905712
Md shofiqul islam49414817
Abu Hasan43895016
Md.Tanvir Hasan43895811
Md Mahfuz Hossen439074-C16
SalamoonNuhinIfti43497715
Mustafizur Rahman43896514
Rasel ahmad43902211
Imran Hossan43906912
md:kurban ali raju43902412
Fazle Hasan Khan43907016
Md Ashiquzzaman43896218
Md Rakib hossain49204511
Kawsher Rahman438976 -A13
Md.Nasim Hossain49204715
Ratul Mondol43856814
Hasibur Rahaman Hasib43903111
Md Limon Hossain43895712
Kazi nafiu meem43902516
Md Shohel Khan43899212
Md SazzadHossain439082-c15
md nahid hasan ali43478111
Md.Shakil Molla4390629
shawon roy43898312
Nithoyong kheyang43898112
Ridoy Biswas438953-A12
Md shohel sheikh Noyon43898519
Tohidul Islam49204116
Mahadey ahmed43905012
Md.kowsar4390717
mahim43904215
shuvo shil43900315
Inna sina43900118
Md shahria hasan4390137
Md Mehedi Hasan Saied43906015
Md Ferdouse43896410
Tamim molla43903311

Subject: Micro controller

NameBoard RollTotal Correct
Mehedi Hasan95933410
Sajib Musttakin9593309
Suvojit vodro95934011
Md Istiak95932214
Abul Bashar Antu95934310
Abu Musha95933813
Md.Taufik Howlader38861514
MD Mursalin molla95932813
Amir Hamza95932612

Subject: English

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
Mynul Haque Sykot49202517
Md Rozibul islam Sohag43868615
Tahera Tabassum49203718
Md . sifat Islam43881910
Habibur Rahman Tapu4948678
RANIA ZARIN43862713
Rafiuzzaman Roky49203616
Mahidul islam4387207
Shamsuddhoha shahin43867211
Riajul Islam43881411
Roni Ghosh43862517
Md. Rafiqul Islam Imran43877517
Mahidul islam438720- B7
Achhiul bary49200911
SHREE ASHIS CHANDRA DASS TAYON43887311
Md Ahsanul Haque Sumon43866617
Md Jasim Uddin43872413
Farjana islam43875518
Sahariar limon43873719
MD Rubayet Islam43892416
Mahidul islam438720-B7
tanzeem azmine araf438771-c13
Khondokar RahatulAyen43872216
Halima sharmin43881615
Miraz Hossain Hridoy43889715
Opu Ahmed43884315
sharmin sultana43891118
Rakibul Islam Talha49202410
Abdulla Al Shafin43875111
mahmudul hasan rion4388938
Al-amin Sarder43877615
Md Rahatul islam43890811
Adnan43888316
Md Mohibul Haque49487415
Sheikh Siam Rouf43894515
Nahin Bin Horoon Uponnas43878913
Sudipto mozumderC-43874815
Nirjhor Bosu Angkon43869610
Jayita debnath43891518
Anirban Sikder43878213
SUMIT GOLDER43871918
MOHAMMAD JOYNAL ABEDIN SAKIB43890711
Hridoy43862911
Md Asadul Mia4389296
MD Munna438773 – ct-c17
Md:Masud Hossain43889514
Md Emamul Sheikh43863420
rohan islam43876214
Golam Mubin Rifat43887411
Mahdy Hasan43864616
Tusher Saha Dip4387109
MD: Abu Sadat Shohag4387909
MD Rakibul Islam43893417
MD Sabbir Hossain43927117
M Sakibul Islam43875216
Sanjana Tabassum43881817
Md Tanvir Hussain43881717
Rakibhossain43876616
Pinky halder4948768
Rakib Hasan49414618
Shahariar34872117
Md Abdullah Al Mahfuj43888519
Md. Mahfujur Rahman43890416
Sabbir43863911
Saidur Rahman Siam49202318
7
Md hasib sikder438713 (B)16
S.M Nurhanul Islam Ratul43882812
Sk Rakibur Rahman43863616
Md Santo mia43922513
likhon sarder43894918
Ibrahim tasin43885617
safikul islam43879117
Biplob paul4392269
Ariful Islam49487811
MD musa khandokar43869316
supria baidya43881310
Mollick Shahbaz Hossain43891715
Naif Ahamed43883317
Nazmul Hachib Shan43870916
Md.Sayad Abdullah43921814
Jesan biswas43880217
Nosin chowdhury4389449
Md Masudur Rahman4388228
Sadman Alam43879412
Shirin ibadi faria43894118
Nazmus sakib43881119
Amay Gain43876016
Shafiur Islam Tomal4388778
SOJIB AHMED43888017
Najmul.hasan43870110
Mainul Islam43873117
Md. Ashiqur Rahaman43877817
jihadul islam jim43921919
Md Murad shiekh4392219
Sultan43867817
Sahin Ahmed43886316
Jannatul Ferdaus43881217
khushbu akter43865712
md maskat hosen43883011
Faiyazzaman avi43894317
Safwan Ahmed Omor43877218
Md abu jafor4389368
Solayman sheikh43922914
Sakibul hasan43876514
Sonia Parvin43893916
Manob Paul43862415
Tamal Sarkar43886010
Raisul Islam4388948
Md. Jakaria hossin43863213
Jannatul Fardous43891618
Mustari afroz43884516
Nazmul islam4389258
Shahin4392668
sajib mallick4948777
ezez ahmed raj4680826
Salim Mahumad43872311
Jannatul ferdous neha43876915
Md nazmul hasan4387639
Md Rifat Sarder4386459
Shaikh abdur rahman al sadi4387509
Sonia aktar49203015
Golam rabbi nishat43866011
Md Abu Osama Sheikh43871817
Arif43874218
Refat43926513
Hasan khan43866718
Md Muzahidul Islam4386998
Md. Shahed Ahmed4386775
Rakibul Islam4388018
md imran hossin43862612
Sheikh Md Mahedi Hasan43882017
Md Muntasir Fuad Rohan43870818
Abu Naeem43889618
MD shazidur Rahman43875718
MD Al amin43870613
Diganta sikder43924911
md.Miraz islam43866115
Nazmul Hasan Sagar43892817
Khondokar Abu-Bakkar49200615
Tanvirul huda anik49205411
Md sakibul islam4392568

Subject: Auto CAD

NameBoard RollTotal Correct out of 20
Md Abdullah95896015
Md faysal mia98075114
Mehedi Hasan Hridoy95896216
Hasibul Hasan95902915
MD Alamin khan9590659
salman islam rafi95897614
Emon95901711
MD.INZAMAMUL HAQUE95904314
Abdullah Al Mamun95903712
Tanjil Islam Sohan95905013
Md: Hasibur Gazi95896615
Rabiul Islam95898111
Jahidul islam sajid95901914
Shamim Sheikh95896515
Rasel Moral95896715
abdullAH95900910
Yasien arafat9589617
Sakibul hasan95896911
Md Abdullah Al Masud95897813
Md: Sumon Hossain95897214
Sourov kumar biswas95907513
Md Riaj95902713
Md.Nasim sheikh95907413
Hasan kobir Rohit9590168
Mahosham95907210
Md Irfan Hossain95906214
Atika Akter Mohona95902112
Md Noyon95899111
Adnan9589558
Ekramul islam tamim33709110
Kazi Abdur rahman95902511
ARPON BISWAS95905714
Sourav Mojumder95899714
MD Rony sk95897310
Utchhwas Das95897910
Sazzad Hossain Apy95899814
iashin shikder95903214
Md.Sazzad hossain95895815
Sumi Khatun95894915
Hridoy Sheikh Raihan33709312

Subject: Business Organization (6th)

NAMEBOARD ROLLTotal Correct
MD Mishu khan18343612
uzzal shil22425112
Akash kundu18334617
KM.Kamrul Islam18336015
Hasib18339114
Dipankor saha18333715
Ejajul Haque Shatu18340113
Risma Khanam18333615
Masukur Rahman1833579
rifat nur nafi18336716
Mubinur Rahman18334418
Mehedi hassan18336612
Neaz Morshed18335415
Nazmul Hussain18788415
Rayma Halder18337417
Md khli dhasan lipu18338916
jakaria18344014
Sima akter18336417
Faijul Islam18336816
Rupan samadder18337611
Md Mominul islam18343711
Rashel miah18339215
Ashirja Ghosh18346115
Saurav das1833329
m.d mahabub ahmed18345518
Chandona mondol18347212
Shimla Akter18339918
Easin Hossain18344612
Suraya Yeasmin18345313
Tasrical Faisal18341716
Md.Ariful Islam18337514
MD Oliul islam18337916
sonali akter18344813
Rofikul islam18345414
MD.Tanvir Hossain18338513
Md Rasel Mollik18338111
Robiul islam naeem1834098
Rebeka Sultana Shampa18339417
MD Alauddin18335010
Akhimoni18346012
MD Ridoy Hossain18338613
Bakhtiar18430813
Most.sinthia islam18347516
Rafsun Mahmud18337114

Subject: Business Organization (4th)

NameBoard RollPoints out of 10
Md.Mushahib uddin Alif9594455
Al Moven Rahman9593662
Muztaba Rahman Rafid9592185
F.m.salman9592112
Saikat Das9592094
Md Ashikur Rahman9591974
MD.KAIUM JIHADI9591074
azmain abir9590763
Joy Biswas4387873
Md.Sazzad Hossen4387864
Ashik mollah4386235
Harajit Gain1786574
Golam Mahamud1786564
Toriqul islam1786535
Pranto das1786514
Tanzim mahmud1786504
Mostofa sheikh1786495
mousumy biswas1786444
Md. Emon Shaikh1786404
Hafizur Rahman Mesuk1786364
taohidul islam1786354
Pabitra pal1616975
MD Nazmus Sakib Salman1318925
Gazi Haider ali1318911
Kakoli akthar rima1318875
Kazi showrove1318855
Subrina akter sumi1318845
Md.Alamin Hossain1318834
Uthso Adhikary1318825
Humyra Toma1318774
tasmim rahman1318765
Md Minarul islam1318701
Shahareya Sheikh1318684
Md Rafiqul Hasan Ruman1318674
Al-Fahad1318625
Fahim1318602
Md Risal Khan1318591
Fahim Abrar Parag1318572
Ballal hossain1318544
Hasibul Hasan Rony1318505
Taohid nakib1318483
Semul Rahman sezan1318474
Sontu Sen1318465
Symoon Farshid Anik1318455
Ratul Hasan1318434
md sarowar1318402
Liton Bepari1318372
Md shawon howlader1318345
Md Robiul molla1318333
Md Emdadul Islam1318314
Hussain shaikh1318302
Arib1318273
H,A,Foysal1318265
Arman gazi1318252
MD Sabbir Hossen1318245
Tanmo molla1318215
Touhidul Islam surjo1318203
md Nayeem1318174
Mahmudul Hasan1318115
Md jaber1318095
Arnob Mollick1318085
Lipu shil1318074
Md. Arifin1318065
Md mojahidur rohoman1318033
Ovjeet Mondol1318023
Nur mohammed siddik1318014
Turjaun khan1317974
Md:Rana Mollah1317941
Md.Rabbi Hossen Mollah1317913
Md Zahidul haque1317895
Anik biswas1317883
Md.Ibrahim1317864
Mehedi1317853
Rifat1317834
Niaz motshed1317824
Ariful Howlader1317793
Abdulla Al Mamun1317783
sanchoy boiragi1317773
Al Mahmud Sheikh1317752
Md. Rejowan Chowdhury1317734
rezaul islam1317724
MD Mizan Howlader1317693
Sabuz mandol1317674
Habib1317655
mainul munna1317635
Sukhdev pal1317625
Shuvangkor Ray1317613
Md Shohidul islam mollah1317595
ousama bin faysal1317571
MD Sohag Gaji1317564
Md.Faysal islam1317553
Shohag Bepari1317542
Hamidul islam1317515
Sheikh Abid Hossain1317495
Anik adhikary1317394
Twinkle howlader1317384
Sujan Tarafdar1317365
Devraj sana1317354
Sheikh Shahrier Nazim1317345
Shohagi khatun1317314
Nayem khan1317215
Nahiduzzaman Rony1317204
Riday munsi1317194
Mohiuddin Khan Emon1317154
Muzahidul Islam1317114
Mamun1317105
Jalis Mahmud Nabil1317082
Md.mithun ali1317014
Prosenjit karmokar1316955
Md Monir Khan1316932
MD Mehedi Hasan1316922
ZOBAYERHOSSEN1316915
saju dhali1316904
Sk Mahrab1316895
Md Forhad ali1316874
Md bodrul Islam kodor1316865
Mohammad yeasin shikh1316844
Md moynul hossain1316833
Tarikul IslamAlvi1316824
Md Shakib1316775
Rosul molla1316765
Mahbub sidduqe1316725
Birat Bala1316714
Jogonnath Mondal1316705
Tutul sarker1316695
Al-shahriar Rifat1316665
Bapparaj1316645
Ashish kumar Ghosh1316635
Rony Biswas1316625
Md Husain Ali1316612
sajid1316554
MD shirajul islam1316514
Akbar shikh1316504
shihab ahmed1316475
Md.Robiul Islam1316465
mollarayhanul islam1316454
Sourav biswash1316443
Abubakkar siddik1316415
Md Likhon Ali1316392
Appison1316325
MD.Maruf1316315
Khondoker wasi1316305
Parvez khandakar1316275
Tasfir1316242
Nazmul Islam Tushar1316175
Naeem1316135
Dhiman Biswas1316115
Tausif Hasan1316103
MD.Murshid Alam1316085
Akash Mohalder1316055
Rasel sarder1316045
Mohammad kamrul molla1316034
MD:SHAJOL HOSSAIN1316024
Mohibullah1316014
nusrat jahan tisha1315991
Partho Protim Paul1315965
Rabbi1315954
Abdullah Al Mamun1315925
MD: Motier1315912
Tuhin1315905
Parosh Kumer1315894
Sakib ahhamed nahid1315884
MD Rifakat1315875
Ashis Chandra Mistry1315865
Golam Rabby1315814
Mamun or Roshid1315774
Md Ekram hossen1315731
Mohasin kazi1315724
Tamim1315715
Rabeya khatun1315695
rayhan akunge1315685
Sahik hossain1315644
Osman Goni1315575
Lubna Akther1315514
Ahad1315483
Rakibul Islam1315463
MD: shajib ahmed1315454
Md Aminul Islam Akash1315425
Md Safayet Islam1315414
Mithun Sheikh1315402
Tanuza Islam1315385
sk tanvir1315375
Sahed Ahmed1315363
Nowshin Anjum Adhora1315334
Gobindo kumar paul1315294
Mahmudul Islam Siman1315264
Rahitbiswas1315193
Mubin1315184
lahadrahaman1315153
Md shariful islam1315144
Rahul Sardar1315134
minhajul molla1315115
MD Fahim shah1315094
Abu Sufian Mina1315085
Dipto Biswas1315074
ibnul hossain1315062
Arifa akter tripty1315054
Md Ebrahim1315043
Zaber bin zahid1315023
nusrat jahan tisha1314994
Chandan Kumer Gayen1314945
Md Obayedullah Al Mamun1314935
Hasib Box1314913
MDshahriar ahmed1314882
Md Sirajul Islam1314854
Avishek Saha1314823
Mehedi Hasan Prince1314804
MD. Nurul islam1314794
Sharmin Sultana1314784
Sheikh Shariar Hossain1314772
sajib kumar paul1314765
Doyal ahammed1314753
Talha Rahaman Rumi1314725
MD:Ebrahim Hossain Howlather1314705
Sayed Mahmud1314675
MD Enjamul Islam1314645
MD Salauddin Mina1314635
Anan sadik1314623
Susmita shil1314574
Tanha Rahman1314555
MD Naim1314545
Lopa sardar1314525
Pran Biswas1314515
Ishmam1314504
MD shahariar Kabir1314495
Tamanna Tabassum1314483
Meghla roy1314474
Md Nahid Molla1314464
Ayesha khatun1314422
Afrin mou1314415
Sanjida Islam Dola1314405
Md Abdur Rahman1314394
Suriya khatun1314363
Rocksana akter rumi1314335
Abu musha rony1314324
Mst:Maria1314315
Abir hasan1314305
Amir hossen1314294
Karima akter1314285
Aditi saha1314274
sabbir1314264
nayemkazi1314252
nazmul hasan shadhin1314241
Bhumi Dey1314214
Nujumoonnesa1314204
Priya Rani Saha1314194
Bilisakter tuli1314184
Md.Abu Sufian1314105
Ripon mondal1314085
MD Abdullah1314035
MD Robiul islam1313931
S M Shahin1313922
Md Ramjan sheikh1313914
syed touhidul hasan1313905
Jubair ahsan1313884
Rashed sheikh1313865
MD:Abdul Kader1313854
kazi emran nazim1313843
MD Abdur Rahim1313834
Tanvir hussain1313815
Sayon Bose1313805
Md Baytullah Almamun Shimul1313795
Anik dey1313774
jubiare al mamun1313743
Kazi Amit Hasan1313675
Md Ibrahim khan1313634
Tanvir Mollik1313613
Md. Tahasin mahmud1313555
SM SHAKIBUR RAHAMAN1313545
Titul roy1313525
MOINUDDIN HOWLADER1313464
Ashikur Rahman Jony1313455
MD Arif billah1313444
Saidur Rahman1313421
Amit Ghosh1313383
Sheikh Naimul Islam1313332
MD Shahariar Rifat1313323
Dip das1313315
Sadia sultana ria1313305
Abdullah Al Atif1313291
Samiul Islam1313265
Santo Isalam1313244
Mir Istiak Ahmed1313233
Md Mahfuz Ahmed1313222
Badal1313205
Mahir Mostafiz1313195
Jihad1313183
yeamin arafat1313154
Md. Quaium1313145
Md.Mojammil Haque1313131
Badhon Chandra Dhar1313125
Md sohel rana1313115
Md.Jibon Ali1313105
Mahmud sheikh1313093
MD Swibe Fakir1313083
MD Mehedi Hasan1313071
Ashikur Rohoman1313025
Md.Nazmul Hawladar1313015
Md Hadiuzzaman shakib1312960
MD: Sabbir khan1312953
Al jubaid1312933
sajjad1312915
Md Shazalal1312885
Md emran alom1312873
Raihan Sarfaraz1312865
Nayon chanro vallov1312855
Muhiduzzaman Shuvo1312833
Imam Hossain Maruf1312782
Shahinul Hasan1312715
Foyshal1312695
Md Nurul islam1312681
Abid hassan1312624
Sayedanowar1312514
Rafsan Tazim189422

Subject: Specialized Vehicle

NameBoard RollTotal Correct
Al Mamun95891816
MD parcel gazi95892310
saharea sheikh95892214
Arman Hossain95894113
Tanzilur rahman95893811
Eyasin Biswas95892912
rakib95894316
Md Shehab Hosen95893112
Sajib9589179
Rohit biswas1215199
Md Shimul Farazi95894510
MD Rifatul hasan95892718
Jihad Bapere19516011
Md Shimul Farazi9598458
Md Kawsar khan95892010
sajal halder95891915

Subject: Landscape Design

NameBoard RollTotal Correct
Trisha Barua9807678
imran9594759
baig niloy95947911
Rajiya Sultana9594818
Maharune nessa9594896
noboni islam9594709
Sumiya khatun9594909
Nadira Akter Joty95946910
Ronojoy saha9594787
Sourav Sarker Bonny9594878